Colt 1860 Army

This site contains Ebay partner affiliate links, which may earn us a commission at no additional cost to you.
Colt 1860 Army for sale on eBay. See our huge selection of gun parts for sale today.
- Indian Wars Western Flap Leather Holster 1851 Colt Navy 1860 Army 1873 S A $69.95
- Lot Of 1860 Army Trigger Guard Genuine Colt Backstrap Grip$89.00
- Denix Colt M1860 Army Revolver Replica Gun$97.38
- Original E Gaylord Civil War U S Leather Contract Holster For Colt M1860 Army$595.00
- Colt Model 1860 Army Revolver Civil War Art 577463857$6.95
- Colt Model 1860 Army Revolver With Curved Wooden Grip Art 288785585$6.95
- Denix Colt M1860 Army Revolver Replica Gun$95.08
- Pietta 1860 Army Percussion Or Cartridge Gun Grips 2p Magna Tusk Rattlesnake$119.95
- Civil War Army Issued Colt M1860 Revolver Pistol Reproduction Wood Grip$85.00
- The Colt Model 1860 Army Revolver New Free Usa Shipping $69.49
- Cva Armi Sam Marco Colt 1860 Army Revolver Barrel New From Kit$74.95
- Western Leather Flap Holster Fits Colt 1860 Army 8 1851 1861 Navy 7 5 Barrel$53.19
- Confederate Holster For Colt 1860 Army Revolver Right Side Butt Forward$65.00
- Nib Ct36 As 1860 Colt Army Model Revolver Sam Colt Signature Series Knife $42.95
- Colt 1860 Army Original Hammer Assembly Antique$85.00
- Paddle Holster Owb Fits Pietta 1860 44 Cal Colt Army 8 Round Barrel Bp 1580 $80.99
- Rare Factory Colt Leather Flap Holster By Bianchi Lh Colt 1860 Army Revolver$119.95
- Pair Left Right California Style Holsters For Colt 1860 Army Revolver Brown$120.00
- Kirst Ejector Assembly For Pietta Uberti 1860 Army 1861 Navy Revolvers$139.00
- Pair Left Right California Style Holsters For Colt 1860 Army Revolver New$120.00
- Pietta 1860 Army Cap Ball Or Cartridge Revolver Grips 2p Ivory Scroll Engr $119.95
- Colt Model 1860 Army Revolver Atlas Classic Firearms Card$5.95
- Colt 1860 Army Or 1861 Navy Loading Lever Blank$30.00
- 1860 Colt Army 44 Caliber Pistol Rhodium Plate Solid Brass Vintage Belt Buckle$65.00
- Colt Model 1860 Army Revolver Civil War Reference Book By Charles W Pate$65.95
- Colt M1860 Single Action Army Revolver Civil War Non Firing Denix Replica$129.97
- Colt 1860 Army 2nd Generation Grips Second Gen Magna Tusk 2p White Ivory$104.95
- Western Leather Holster Floral 1 Fits Colt Taylors 1860 Army 1851 1861 Navy 7 5 $37.99
- Colt Model 1849 Pocket Trigger Guard Square Back$175.00
- Original 1851 61 Navy Colt 1860 Colt Army Pistol Bolt A K A Cylinder Catch $40.00
- Colt 1860 Army Barrel Loading Lever Stud 1861 Navy Late 1851 Navy Also Uberti$14.99
- Colt Uberti 1860 Army Antique Case With New Interior Mahogany $395.00
- Uberti 1860 Army Conversion Grips Open Top Gunfighter Callahan 2p Aged Ivory$114.95
- Uberti 1860 Army Grips Conversion Open Top 2p Last Stand Tom Selleck$119.95
- Pietta 1860 Army Percussion Or Cartridge Revolver Grips 1p Ivory Scroll Engr $124.95
- Trigger For Asm 1851 1860 Army 1861 Navy Colt Black Powder Revolvers$15.00
- Civil War Era Reproduction Holster Fits 1860 Colt 1858 Remington Army Superb $195.00
- Right Hand Cross Draw California Style Holster For Colt 1860 Army Revolver$55.00
- Colt 1860 Army 2nd Generation Grips Second Gen Magna Tusk 1p Aged Ivory$119.95
- Natural Right Hand Cross Draw California Style Holster For Colt 1860 Army$59.95
- Colt Firearms 1860 Army Model Display Case Bronze Medallion$64.99
- Custom Leather Slim Jim Holster Colt 1860 Army 1851 Navy Saa$50.00
- Western Leather Holster Floral Usa Made Fits Colt 1860 Army 1851 1861 Navy 7 1 2$39.89
- Gun Display Plaque For 1860 Colt Army Revolver Pistol Wall Rack Light Stain 692$64.99
- Fit Colt Uberti Pietta Traditions 1860 Army Black Powder Western Holster Floral$37.99
- Colt Dragoon Walker 1860 Army 1861 Navy Front Sight Also Uberti$8.00
- Denix Colt M1860 Army Non Firing Replica$125.00
- Uberti 1860 Army Black Pwdr Cap Ball Percussion Grips 1p Aged Floral$124.95
- Civil War Us Union Cs Confederate M1860 Colt Pistol Leather Holster Black$47.96
- Civil War Us Union Cs Confederate M1860 Colt Pistol Leather Holster Black$63.99
















































